Iniciar Sesión

   

Directorio de Contactos

 

Teléfono: 2170711

 


  DIRECCIÓN GENERAL CORREO ELECTRONICO   OBSERVATORIO CORREO ELECTRONICO        
  JOSE ANDRES DUARTE jose.duarte@idt.gov.co / MONICA LUCIA ACERO monica.acero@idt.gov.co 109      
  DIANA CRISTINA ZAMBRANO diana.zambrano@idt.gov.co 105 JOSE AUGUSTO ARAGON DEVIA jose.aragon@idt.gov.co 230      
  ASESORES     MAURICIO HERNAN ACOSTA mauricio.acosta@idt.gov.co 154      
  JUAN MANUEL CASTRO juan.castro@idt.gov.co 121 PAOLA ANDREA SANCHEZ paola.sanchez@idt.gov.co 154      
  CLARA INES SANCHEZ clara.sanchez@idt.gov.co 191 JUAN EDUARDO GALLEGO juan.gallego@idt.gov.co 134      
  FLOR MARIA MURCIA MURCIA flor.murcia@idt.gov.co 150 ANA MARIA SOLANO ana.solano@idt.gov.co 136      
  ADRIANA ZAMBRANO adriana.zambrano@idt.gov.co 191 LEIDY CATALINA GONZALEZ catalina.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 136      
  CONTROL INTERNO     CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES AYALA carlos.flores@idt.gov.co 230      
  RAUL ROJAS DEVIA raul.rojas@idt.gov.co 129 XIMENA SANCHEZ ximena.sanchez@idt.gov.co 145      
  LILIANA MARIA CALLE CARVAJAL Liliana.calle@idt.gov.co 103 SUBDIRECCION DE PROMOCION          
  JOSE VICENTE PEÑA PINZON jose.pena@idt.gov.co 107 JOSE ANDRES DUARTE jose.duarte@idt.gov.co /    
  COMUNICACIONES     SORAIDA DIAZ AMEZQUITA soraida.diaz@idt.gov.co 127    
  ESTHER HERNANDEZ Esther.hernandez@idt.gov.co 117 LAURA CAROLINA SOLIS laura.solis@idt.gov.co 195    
  LINA MARCELA GARCIA SILVA Lina. garcia@idt.gov.co 188 MONICA YULIETH GALVIS monica.galvis@idt.gov.co 195    
  CLAUDIA AGUDELO HERNANDEZ claudia.agudelo@idt.gov.co 118 LAURA RODRIGUEZ laura.rodriguez@idt.gov.co 153    
  JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ BORDA juan.lopez@idt.gov.co 112 RICARDO VELANDIA ricardo.velandia@idt.gov.co 113    
  DIANA CORTES diana.cortes@idt.gov.co 188 CLAUDIA MARCELA GONZALEZ cmarcela.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 155    
  EDUARDO DUQUE ESCOBAR eduardo.escobar@idt.gov.co 112 NATALIA ECHAVARRIA REINA natalia.echavarria@idt.gov.co 153  
  WILLIAM FELIPE OSORIO william.osorio@idt.gov.co 116 JANNETH ROCIO SANCHEZ jannet.sanchez@idt.gov.co 156    
  ANYI CATALINA ZAMBRANO CORTES catalina.zambrano@idt.gov.co 185 ANGELA ROJAS angela.rojas@idt.gov.co 127    
  CESAR MAECHA cesar.maecha@idt.gov.co 188 JOHANA CHACON johana.chacon@idt.gov.co 207    
  SUBDIRECCIÓN DE GESTIÓN DE DESTINO     MARIA TERESA VARGAS maria.vargas@idt.gov.co 207    
  GERARDO VARGAS PERDOMO gerardo.vargas@idt.gov.co 120 DANIELA JIMENEZ daniela.jiemenz@idt.gov.co 155    
  SANDRA MICHEL PINO sandra.pino@idt.gov.co 190 GIOVANNY GUTIERREZ giovanny.gutierrez@idt.gov.co 126    
  LARI RICARDO PEÑUELA RODRIGUEZ ricardo.penuela@idt.gov.co 159 ANDREA CORRALES andrea.corrales@idt.gov.co 178    
  RUTH EMILSE CASTRO ENRIQUEZ ruth.castro@idt.gov.co 122 JAIRO SOLOZARNO jairo.solorzano@idt.gov.co 126    
  LILIANA CARMONA ECHEVERRI liliana.carmona@idt.gov.co 187 JUAN FERNANDO RUBIO juan.rubio@idt.gov.co 113    
  DIANA ROCIO ROZO rocio.rozo@idt.gov.co 115 ANGELICA MEDINA angelica.medina@idt.gov.co 125    
  MARTHA CECILIA RAMIREZ martha.ramirez@idt.gov.co 142 PUNTOS DE INFORMACION TURISTICA        
  RICARDO ANDRES JARAMILLO GUZMAN ricardo.jaramillo@idt.gov.co 142 TERMINAL SALITRE 4288602 /    
  CAROLINA DE LA PAVA carolina.delapava@idt.gov.co 115 CENTRO HISTORICO 5557628 /    
  EDILMA ADRIANA MARIÑO DUEÑAS edilma.marino@idt.gov.co 159 CENTRO INTERNACIONAL 2434503 /    
  NANCY YADIRA ATUESTA nancy.atuesta@idt.gov.co 171 PLANEACIÓN        
  LUIS MIGUEL RAMIREZ VILLAMIL luis.ramirez@idt.gov.co 144 GABRIEL ANGULO gabriel.angulo@idt.gov.co 104    
  CAMILA ANDREA GOMEZ BORJA camila.gomez@idt.gov.co 148 MONICA MARTINEZ CALDERIN monica.martinez@idt.gov.co 177    
  ANGELA GUZMAN VILLATE angela.guzman@idt.gov.co 176 GERMAN GARZON ESCOBAR german.garzon@idt.gov.co 167    
  SANTIAGO VALENCIA VALBUENA santiago.valencia@idt.gov.co 145 ESPERANZA PEÑA esperanza.pena@idt.gov.co 175    
  LINA MARIA CASTRO GOMEZ lina.castro@idt.gov.co 168 PATRICIA BALLESTAS patricia.ballestas@idt.gov.co 175    
  KARINA MORALES SALAZAR karina.morales@idt.gov.co 115 EDNA MAECELA GOMEZ CALVACHE marcela.gomez@idt.gov.co 178    
  YENNY AVENDAÑO AMAYA yenny.avendano@idt.gov.co 142 FELIPE ALBERTO PORTOCARRERO RAMIREZ felipe.portocarrero@idt.gov.co 173    
  ALEJANDRA PEREZ PARDO alejandra.perez@idt.gov.co 114 LUZ AIDA ANGEL luz.angel@idt.gov.co 161    
  SAEN RICARDO PUENTES BAQUERO rodrigo.puentes@idt.gov.co 159 MONICA ARGOTI monica.argoti@idt.gov.co 123    
  LAURA XIMENA GAMBOA MOTTA laura.gamboa@idt.gov.co 145 DANIELA CARREÑO CORREDOR daniela.carreno@idt.gov.co 123  
  PAOLA BELTRAN BELTRAN paola.beltran@idt.gov.co 190 RICARDO ANDRES VARON VILLARREAL Ricardo.varon@idt.gov.co 110  
  LILIANA CAROLINA DEL PILAR CASTRO GOMEZ carolina.castro@idt.gov.co 169 JOHNNY ENRIQUE BECERRA BECERRA johnny.becerra@idt.gov.co 110  
  SUBDIRECCIÓN DE GESTIÓN CORPORATIVA Y CONTROL DISCIPLINARIO     FASSELLO ARGEL MANJARREZ fassello.argel@idt.gov.co 173  
  CLAUDIA YAMILE RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ claudia.ramirez@idt.gov.co 146 CLAUDIA GONZALEZ claudia.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 174  
  DIANA CAROLINA CAÑON diana.canon@idt.gov.co 157 CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ carlos.lopez@idt.gov.co 208  
  WILLIAM CELY (Tesorería) william.cely@idt.gov.co 152 JURIDICA      
  GUILLERMO RAMIREZ (Contabilidad) guillermo.ramirez@idt.gov.co 139
  MARIA JUDITH CHOCONTA (Nomina) judith.borda@idt.gov.co 151 OSCAR JULIAN CASTAÑO oscar.castaño@idt.gov.co 130  
  SUSANA VALDERRANA FORERO (Contabilidad) susana.valderrama@idt.gov.co 160 PAULA ANDREA SUAREZ Paula.suarez@idt.gov.co 203  
  LUIS GONZALO LOZANO RINCON (Control Disciplianrio) luis.lozano@idt.gov.co 218 DIVA MAGALY RODRIGUEZ diva.rodriguez@idt.gov.co 206  
  PAOLA ZUÑIGA (Contabilidad) paola.zuniga@idt.gov.co 151 DENITH VIVIANA GOMEZ MESA viviana.gomez@idt.gov.co 203  
  NUBIA RONDEROS (Presupuesto) nubia.ronderos@idt.gov.co 140 JAVIER MAURICIO CASTRO PEÑA javier.castro@idt.gov.co 206  
  MARCOS ANDRES RODRIGUEZ marcos.rodriguez@idt.gov.co 186 JENNY MUÑOZ CLAROS janny.munoz@idt.gov.co 206  
  DIVA STELLA SOSA CEDANO diva.sosa@idt.gov.co 166 MARIA ANGELICA RAMIREZ maria.ramirez@idt.gov.co 204  
  DOLCEY BARRAGAN dolcey.barragan@idt.gov.co 151 DANIEL ANDRES GUERRERO daniel.gerrero@idt.gov.co 203  
  DEISSY MURCIA (Almacén) deissy.murcia@idt.gov.co 165 GLORIA MARCELA ROZO GOMEZ gloria.rozo@idt.gov.co 206  
  MIRYAM CAROLINA GUARNIZO (Almacén) miryam.guarnizo@idt.gov.co 215 DIANA CAROLINA GUAPACHA diana.guapacha@idt.gov.co 206  
  MILTON IVAN MUÑOZ (Almacén) milton.munoz@idt.gov.co 215 LUIS ALBERTO BAUTISTA luis.bautista@idt.gov.co 203  
  MIRYAM YANETH BOCAREJO (Almacén) miryam.bocarejo@idt.gov.co 286 RECEPCION      
  ENEILA ISABEL ALFONSO (G. Documetal) eneyla.alfonso@idt.gov.co 137 ALEJANDRA SALAZAR alejandra.salazar@idt.gov.co 101  
  SANDRA MILENA AREVALO (G. Documetal) milena.arevalo@idt.gov.co 137 CAFETERIA      
  INES MORALES ines.morales@idt.gov.co 160 RUBIELA ROJAS MAHECHA   128  
  ALBERTO AMAYA PAEZ (T. Humano) alberto.amaya@idt.gov.co 163