Directorio de Contactos

DIRECCIÓN GENERAL 6 PISO     OBSERVATORIO 4 PISO    
NELSON ANDRES CALDERON GUZMAN andres.calderon@idt.gov.co   GABRIEL EDUARDO MORENO VELOZA gabriel.moreno@idt.gov.co 111
JULIANA IVETT BARRETO CARRERO juliana.barreto@idt.gov.co 105 ANA MARIA SOLANO ana.solano@idt.gov.co 149
DIEGO MANUEL VARGAS MEDINA diego.vargas@idt.gov.co 102 CARLOS MARIO BETANCUR carlos.betancur@idt.gov.co 147
JORGE DANIEL RAMÍREZ OROZCO (Conductor) jorge.ramirez@idt.gov.co 102 EQUIPO DE CAMPO   147
ASESORES DIRECCIÓN 5 PISO     DIANA CAÑON diana.canon@idt.gov.co 149
GERMAN ANDRES ALMEIDA VALLE german.almeida@idt.gov.co 121 JOHAN SEBASTIAN CARVAJAL johan.carvajal@idt.gov.co 136
CLARA INES SÁNCHEZ clara.sanchez@idt.gov.co 191 LEIDY YOHANA GONZALEZ leidy.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 154
APOYO A LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL 3 PISO     MILE LORENA PIÑEROS mile.pineros@idt.gov.co 134
DIANA APACHE diana.apache@idt.gov.co 121 191 PAOLA ANDREA SANCHEZ paola.sanchez@idt.gov.co 147
CONTROL INTERNO 6 PISO     SUBDIRECCION DE PROMOCION 3 PISO    
VIVIANA ROCIO DURAN CASTRO viviana.duran@idt.gov.co 129 GINA PAOLA AVENDAÑO GARCÍA gina.avendano@idt.gov.co 119
DIANA MARCELA AMAYA SUAREZ diana.amaya@idt.gov.co 107 ANDREA PAOLA CORRALES BOHORQUEZ andrea.corrales@idt.gov.co 127
HENRY ALEXANDER VILLALOBOS MORENO alexander.villalobos@idt.gov.co 103 DANIELA JIMENEZ QUIROGA daniela.jiemenz@idt.gov.co 113
COMUNICACIONES 5 PISO     DIANA CRISTINA ZAMBRANO LÓPEZ diana.zambrano@idt.gov.co 127
PILI ALEJANDRA SOLANO POLANÍA alejandra.solano@idt.gov.co 117 DIEGO ANDRÉS ALVAREZ PIÑEROS diego.alvarez@idt.gov.co 155
AYDA LUISA CORDOBA ayda.cordoba@idt.gov.co 118 EDWIN ENRIQUE CHUNZA CORTINA edwin.chunza@idt.gov.co 207
CLAUDIA AGUDELO HERNANDEZ claudia.agudelo@idt.gov.co 118 ERIN KRYSTEL MARTÍNEZ erin.martinez@idt.gov.co 195
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ BORDA juan.lopez@idt.gov.co 112 GIOVANNY GUTIÉRREZ giovanni.gutierrez@idt.gov.co 126
MARTHA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ ACOSTA martha.hernandez@idt.gov.co 112 INGRID STEFANIE JIMéNEZ BELTRáN ingrid.jimenez@idt.gov.co 155
ANDREA GONZALEZ MARIN andrea.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 185 JAIRO ANDRÉS SOLORZANO jairo.solorzano@idt.gov.co 126
WILLIAM FELIPE OSORIO PARRA william.osorio@idt.gov.co 116 JANETH ROCIO SÁNCHEZ ROBAYO janeth.sanchez@idt.gov.co 156
SUBDIRECCIÓN DE GESTIÓN DE DESTINO 4 PISO     JOHANA CHACÓN DÍAZ johana.chacon@idt.gov.co 207
NELSON ANDRÉS CALDERÓN GUZMÁN andres.calderon@idt.gov.co 120 JORGE MARO MIRANDA HOLGUÍN jorge.miranda@idt.gov.co 195
ALBA KARINA MORALES SALAZAR (Registro Nacional de Turismo) karina.morales@idt.gov.co 145 LILYBETH ROMERO ACEVEDO lilybeth.romero@idt.gov.co 153
ALEJANDRA PEREZ PARDO alejandra.perez@idt.gov.co 190 LUZ AIDA ÁNGEL PARRA (Facturas) luz.angel@idt.gov.co 125
ANGELA GUZMAN VILLATE angela.guzman@idt.gov.co 176 NATALIA ANDREA ECHAVARRÍA REINA natalia.echavarria@idt.gov.co 153
AURELIO SOLORZANO BOLIVAR aurelio.solorzano@idt.gov.co 142 OMAR CAMILO GONZALEZ MONTENEGRO omar.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 155
CAMILA ANDREA BENÍTEZ DÍAZ camila.benitez@idt.gov.co 114 RICARDO RAMÓN VELANDIA CRUZ ricardo.velandia@idt.gov.co 113
CAMILA ANDREA GÓMEZ BORJA camila.gomez@idt.gov.co 148 WILLIAM HEREDIA ORJUELA william.heredia@idt.gov.co 156
CAMILA ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ MORENO camila.rodrigue@idt.gov.co 148 PUNTOS DE INFORMACION TURISTICA    
CARLOS MAURICIO CANO carlos.cano@idt.gov.co 148 LÍNEA GRATUITA 18000127400  
DIANA PAOLA RIOS SARMIENTO diana.rios@idt.gov.co 168 PLANEACIÓN 3 PISO    
DIANA ROCIO ROZO DAZA rocio.rozo@idt.gov.co 190 FREDY ALEXANDER CASTAÑEDA PEREZ fredy.castaneda@idt.gov.co 104
EDISON SARACHE SUAREZ edison.sarache@idt.gov.co 159 ANA KARINA MONTES ana.montes@idt.gov.co 177
HELVERT ANDRÉS RINCÓN helvert.rincon@idt.gov.co 190 CARLOS ALBERTO LÓPEZ carlos.lopez@idt.gov.co 208
JAIRO ANDRÉS AGUDELO MEJÍA andres.agudelo@idt.gov.co 159 CLAUDIA GONZALEZ claudia.gonzalez@idt.gov.co 174
JAVIER ONÍAS TOBAR SCARPETA javier.tobar@idt.gov.co 190 DANIELA CARREÑO CORREDOR daniela.carreno@idt.gov.co 123
JIMMY ALEJANDRO PULIDO VARGAS jimmy.pulido@idt.gov.co 171 MARIA JAQUELINE VELASQUEZ maria.velasquez@idt.gov.co 123
JUAN SEBASTIÁN ARAQUE juan.araque@idt.gov.co 171 MARÍA JUDITH BORDA judith.borda@idt.gov.co 110
KATHERINE LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ katherine.lopez@idt.gov.co 190 MAURICIO SOTELO mauricio.sotelo@idt.gov.co 178
LILIANA CARMONA ECHEVERRI (UNIMINUTO - SENA) liliana.carmona@idt.gov.co 187 MONICA MILENA MARTINEZ CALDERIN monica.martinez@idt.gov.co 177
LINA MARÍA CASTRO GÓMEZ lina.castro@idt.gov.co 190 SANDRA PATRICIA PEÑUELA ARIAS sandra.penuela@idt.gov.co 161
LUCIA CAROLINA DEL PILAR CASTRO GÓMEZ carolina.castro@idt.gov.co 115 PATRICIA BALLESTAS patricia.ballestas@idt.gov.co 175
LUIS MIGUEL RAMIREZ VILLAMIL (Colegios Amigos del Turismo) luis.ramirez@idt.gov.co 168 RENE GUARIN rene.guarin@idt.gov.co 173
MABEL ANGELICA SAAVEDRA ACOSTA mabel.saavedra@idt.gov.co 190 JURIDICA 2 PISO    
MARTHA CECILIA RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ martha.ramirez@idt.gov.co 190 ANDRES MEJIA MARTINEZ andres.mejiam@idt.gov.co 109
NELCY ESPERANZA HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA nelcy.hernandez@idt.gov.co 190 DANIEL ANDRES GUERRERO daniel.guerrero@idt.gov.co 203
RUBEN ANTONIO PAZ CASTILLO ruben.paz@idt.gov.co 190 DIANA CAROLINA GUAPACHA diana.guapacha@idt.gov.co 178
RUTH EMILSE CASTRO ENRIQUEZ (Facturas) ruth.castro@idt.gov.co 122 EDGAR PICON PRADO edgar.picon@idt.gov.co 109
VERONICA HELENA ARBELÁEZ CÁRDENAS veronica.arbelaez@idt.gov.co 169 GLORIA MARCELA ROZO GOMEZ gloria.rozo@idt.gov.co 205
YENNY AVENDAÑO AMAYA yenny.avendano@idt.gov.co 168 JENNY MUÑOZ CLAROS janny.munoz@idt.gov.co 203
VALENTINA HENAO DELGADO valentina.henao@idt.gov.co 190 LUIS ALBERTO BAUTISTA luis.bautista@idt.gov.co 203
SUBDIRECCIÓN DE GESTIÓN CORPORATIVA Y CONTROL DISCIPLINARIO 2 Piso.     ANA MILENA GUZMAN ana.guzman@idt.gov.co 204
EDWIN OSWALDO PEÑA ROA edwin .pena@idt.gov.co 146 VALENTINA HENAO DELGADO valentina.henao@idt.gov.co 203
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ NOGUERA (Control Disciplinario) carlos.martinez@idt.gov.co 130 DAMARIS LAGOS DUARTE damaris.lagos@idt.gov.co 206
CATALINA BEATRIZ GALINDO CHARRIS (Almacen) catalina.galindo@idt.gov.co 165 RECEPCION    
JANE ALEXANDRA RAMÍREZ PLAZAS (Almacen) jane.ramirez@idt.gov.co 215 YOLANDA TOVAR SILVA yolanda.tovar@idt.gov.co 101
GUILLERMO RAMIREZ SOTO (Contabilidad) guillermo.ramirez@idt.gov.co 139 CAFETERIA 128    
CESAR AUGUSTO HERRERA GARCÍA (Contabilidad) cesar.herrera@idt.gov.co 160 AUDITORIA CONTRALORIA   131
DUMAR CARVAJAL CARRILLO (Presupuesto) dumar.carvajal@idt.gov.co 140      
ZULMA XIMENA WALTEROS ÁVILA (Tesorería) zulma.walteros@idt.gov.co 152      
GERMAN ALBERTO MONTOYA CASTAÑO (Nómina) german.montoya@idt.gov.co 151      
MARCOS ANDRES RODRIGUEZ N (Talento Humano) marcos.rodriguez@idt.gov.co 186      
ALBERTO AMAYA PAEZ (Talento Humano) alberto.amaya@idt.gov.co 163      
LAURA CRISTINA MONROY BAYONA (Financiera) laura.monroy@idt.gov.co 166      
NATHALY TRIANA MORENO (Financiera) nathaly.triana@idt.gov.co 151      
YENNY ROCÍO ROMERO MUÑOZ yenny.romero@idt.gov.co 157      
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Youtube
  • Flickr
Top